SE OBSERVA CA APA ESTE IN CANTITATE FOARTE MARE
2mol 2mol 2mol 1mol
2Na + 2H2O----> 2NaOH + H2
2x23g..........2x18g........2x40g........22,4l(volumul unui mol)
0,1g..............,,.x................y..................z
x= 0.07825g H2O
y=0,1739g NaOH
Z=0,0486 L H2
c= mdx100/ms, unde md= m,NaOH=0,1739g
ms= md+m,apa= 0,1739+(50-0,07825)g
inlocuieste valorile in relatia c !!!!